Lazor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check