Lerin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check