Lieven135's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
19
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check