Liisukiisu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Entourage
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Gossip Girl
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Vampire Diaries
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Weeds
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
True Blood
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52