Lilacwoods's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
14
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check