Lilice's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
11
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
16
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115