Lisa1492's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Sword in the Stone
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Great Mouse Detective
1986, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
24
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
25
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78