Livinglavidaloki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Ballad of Jack and Rose
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Bad Lieutenant
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Candy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Holy Smoke
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hard Times
1975, in 1 top list Check -
24
Infamous
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48