Lluvia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
7
A Night at the Opera
1935, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Band of Brothers
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 6 top lists Check -
11
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check