LolotBeatles's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
28
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80