Louiiie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69