Luckylohrke's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Band of Brothers
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
17
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
25
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45