Luiza Lufi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55