Lukexxx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Life of Brian
1979, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
9
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
13
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
15
I vitelloni
1953 — a.k.a. I Vitelloni, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Roma
1972, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Roma
2018, in 18 top lists -
18
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
20
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Disaster Artist
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Kimssi pyoryugi
2009 — a.k.a. Castaway on the Moon, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Dead or Alive: Hanzaisha
1999 — a.k.a. Dead or Alive, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32