Lutzus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
An Inconvenient Truth
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Becoming Jane
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Guardian
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
(T)Raumschiff Surprise - Periode 1
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Morning Glory
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Young Victoria
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59