Luxlisbon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
8
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
11
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
12
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Masculin féminin
1966 — a.k.a. Masculine-Feminine, in 7 top lists Check -
16
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Crossfire Hurricane
2012, in 0 top lists Check