LuxNatalis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Sátántangó
1994 — a.k.a. Satantango, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
6
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
16
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
18
L'albero degli zoccoli
1978 — a.k.a. The Tree of Wooden Clogs, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Norte, hangganan ng kasaysayan
2013 — a.k.a. Norte, the End of History, in 4 top lists Check -
23
A torinói ló
2011 — a.k.a. The Turin Horse, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Day of the Jackal
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 1167