MarceloCSC's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
16
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
21
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
22
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
25
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
26
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
28
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
29
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
30
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
31
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
32
Loong Boonmee raleuk chat
2010 — a.k.a. Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives, in 13 top lists Check -
33
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
34
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 376