MarceloCSC's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
16
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
21
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
22
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
25
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 494