Maria petrucci's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Candy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
La mala educación
2004 — a.k.a. Bad Education, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37