MariaSoutoRNovo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
4
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Mauvais sang
1986 — a.k.a. Mauvais Sang, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Central do Brasil
1998 — a.k.a. Central Station, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Stranger Than Paradise
1984, in 14 top lists Check -
12
José e Pilar
2010 — a.k.a. José and Pilar, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Casa de Lava
1994 — a.k.a. Down to Earth, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
O Sangue
1989 — a.k.a. Blood, in 2 top lists Check -
22
I vitelloni
1953 — a.k.a. I Vitelloni, in 8 top lists Check -
23
L'eclisse
1962 — a.k.a. Eclipse, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Surplus: Terrorized Into Being Consumers
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30