Marinarc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Il postino
1994 — a.k.a. Il Postino: The Postman, in 3 top lists Check -
3
La fille sur le pont
1999 — a.k.a. The Girl on the Bridge, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Secret Life of Words
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Un cuento chino
2011 — a.k.a. Chinese Take-Out, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Viajo Porque Preciso, Volto Porque te Amo
2009 — a.k.a. I Travel Because I Have to, I Come Back Because I Love You, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Future
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Rumba
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Valentín
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
21
Amarelo Manga
2002 — a.k.a. Mango Yellow, in 1 top list Check -
22
Lavoura Arcaica
2001 — a.k.a. To the Left of the Father, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Abril Despedaçado
2001 — a.k.a. Behind the Sun, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Le mari de la coiffeuse
1990 — a.k.a. The Hairdresser's Husband, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36