Martinlapp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Detroit Rock City
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
20
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
21
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
24
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105