Martinreece1929's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
14
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
19
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
21
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
23
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30