Matsuri's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Momo e no tegami
2011 — a.k.a. A Letter to Momo, in 1 top list Check -
8
Samâ uôzu
2009 — a.k.a. Summer Wars, in 2 top lists Check -
9
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
Just Like Heaven
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check