Mawazh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
6
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check