Mcgaburi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
2
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 4
2019, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
13
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
She's Gotta Have It
2017, in 0 top lists -
15
El hoyo
2019 — a.k.a. The Platform, in 1 top list -
16
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
23
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Spider-Man: Homecoming
2017, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32