Melctda's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
16
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Nine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Lady
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 160