Method858's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
20
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
21
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
25
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51