Mike1note's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
15
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
22
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
23
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 700