Mikewaazowskii's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
15
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Parks and Recreation
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37