Mile's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check