Millaguie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Quiet Man
1952, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Deadpool
2016, in 3 top lists Check