Miracle91090's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check