Mis_zeka's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
7
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
14
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
19
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59