Mitchsauder's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Rescuers
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
9
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
11
I Love You Phillip Morris
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Chico & Rita
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
2001, in 1 top list Check -
15
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Superstar
1999, in 1 top list Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Reno 911!: Miami
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Fruitvale Station
2013, in 4 top lists Check