Mlc119's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Charlotte's Web
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
13
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check