Mnms's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
12
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Auntie Mame
1958, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check