Moriahelyse's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86