Moviebuff1994's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check