MrArarat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
19
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
22
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
25
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45