Mutairi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
19
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
25
L'enfant
2005 — a.k.a. The Child, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 202