NathanAjax's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
26
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
34
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
29
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
39
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
27
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
28
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
23
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39