Ndg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
4
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
5
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
9
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Key Largo
1948, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Underworld
1927, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Cameraman
1928, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Little Annie Rooney
1925, in 0 top lists Check -
19
All That Heaven Allows
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Trouble in Paradise
1932, in 17 top lists Check -
21
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
22
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28