Neho's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Fringe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Stargate SG-1
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Stargate: Atlantis
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
17
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check