Neosnare's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Klovn: The Movie
2010 — a.k.a. Klown, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Foot Fist Way
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
I Didn't Come Here to Die
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Benjamin Merrymeadows and the Curse of the...
2009 Check -
19
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31