Nessman13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jesus Christ Vampire Hunter
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
22
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
23
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45