Nick57 carlsons's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Top Gun: Maverick
2022, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Venom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Sing
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Bumblebee
2018, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
20
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
21
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check