NicoSpoon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Funny Girl
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
5
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check