Nillcox's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Bubba Ho-Tep
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Creepshow
1982, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Frighteners
1996, in 1 top list Check -
22
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Heavy Metal
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
24
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49